Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Entraîneurs


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs Pro

Nom de l’entraîneur Nom de l’équipe PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Andre TourignySeattle Kraken79868779787472CAN5222025-06-042,000,000$
Andrew BrunetteSan Jose Sharks83818280797470CAN5322025-06-072,000,000$
Bruce CassidyVegas Golden Knights77868785918554CAN6114,500,000$
Dean EvasonColorado Avalanche77808681938652CAN6222025-06-061,500,000$
Derek LalondePittsburgh Penguins71707574817568USA5422025-05-271,200,000$
Drew BannisterChicago Blackhawks77817976787271CAN5212025-06-041,200,000$
Ian LaperriereAnaheim Ducks75686661797474CAN5212025-06-05800,000$
Jared BednarColumbus Blue Jackets78919387817568CAN5412,500,000$
Jay WoodcroftMinnesota Wild68667663736977CAN4922025-07-082,000,000$
Jim HillerNew Jersey Devils78878182857962CAN5722025-06-064,000,000$
Jim MontgomeryCarolina Hurricanes83868487857962CAN5722025-05-232,000,000$
Joe SaccoOttawa Senators78757473857962USA5722025-07-052,000,000$
Joel QuennevilleUtah Mammoth 81779078999441CAN6722025-06-063,000,000$
John TortorellaEdmonton Oilers80818483999342USA6712025-07-284,000,000$
Jon CooperTampa Bay Lightning79909480888258CAN5922025-05-235,000,000$
Lindy RuffNew York Islanders80829178999244CAN6622025-06-225,000,000$
Luke RichardsonCalgary Flames70717372857962CAN5722025-06-081,500,000$
Martin St. LouisMontreal Canadiens82848980767174CAN5122025-05-233,000,000$
Mike BabcockDetroit Red Wings82798477918177Can6332026-06-284,000,000$
Mike SullivanBoston Bruins83818486878160USA5824,500,000$
Patrick RoyWinnipeg Jets78827985908456CAN6012024-08-222,000,000$
Paul MauriceVancouver Canucks87858676888258CAN5922025-05-233,900,000$
Peter DeBoerNew York Rangers78888786878160CAN5832026-06-244,250,000$
Peter LavioletteSt. Louis Blues77798278918554USA6112026-08-314,900,000$
Rick BownessLos Angeles Kings76858279999836CAN7112024-09-033,000,000$
Rick TocchetFlorida Panthers84868580938652CAN6222025-05-232,750,000$
Rod Brind'AmourPhiladelphia Flyers80889386847864CAN5622025-05-235,000,000$
Ryan WarsofskyDallas Stars81768380575388USA3822026-08-262,000,000$
Sergei GoncharNashville Predators71686764777173RUS5212025-06-06900,000$
Sheldon KeefeToronto Maple Leafs81888384696480CAN4622025-07-081,950,000$
Spencer CarberyWashington Capitals80889179676381CAN4512025-04-202,500,000$
Todd McLellanBuffalo Sabres79838486878160CAN5822025-07-085,000,000$

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs Mineure

Nom de l’entraîneur Nom de l’équipe PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Adam FooteRockford IceHogs77737574817668CAN5412025-06-04400,000$
Alain NasreddineSilver Knights62747569767174CAN5112025-07-04750,000$
Alex TanguayGulls64686971706579CAN4712025-06-05400,000$
Anders SorensenTuckson Roadrunners73717275767074SWE5112025-06-07800,000$
Brad ShawBelleville72737477938652CAN6222025-07-05600,000$
Craig BerubeCheckers 83848882908456CAN6022025-06-073,500,000$
Dan MuseMilwaukee Admirals73758376646083USA4312025-06-06400,000$
Dave HakstolRocket 67787572868061CAN5822025-05-231,800,000$
David BellProvidence Bruins72646661757177CAN4912025-06-05800,000$
Davis PayneWranglers65737169827766CAN5522025-06-08800,000$
Derik JohnsonHarford Wolf Pack64736768545190USA3622025-06-06450,000$
Dominique DucharmeMoose64737472797470CAN5312025-06-27630,000$
Gerard GallantWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins72817671928654CAN6312024-08-222,000,000$
Greg CroninCanucks d'abbotsford75747074948852USA6222025-06-071,000,000$
Jeff HalpernTexas Stars64757965757076USA5012025-06-29400,000$
Jessica CampbellComets64666770505093CAN3312025-06-06420,000$
Joel BouchardLes Wolves de Chicago69736966807572CAN5222025-05-23800,000$
John HynesMonsters81878685767174USA5112025-06-06800,000$
Kris KnoblauchHershey Bears78859083706579CAN4712025-06-01800,000$
Manny MalhotraReign68706769716680CAN4612025-07-03630,000$
Marco SturmEagles 78808172716779DEU4722025-06-06800,000$
Mike YeoLes Hammers d'Hamilton66697063797470CAN5312025-06-22560,000$
Neil GrahamRochester Americans65737569615785CAN4112025-07-08800,000$
Pascal VincentCrunch de Syracuse75737260857966CAN5522025-05-231,000,000$
Paul CoffeyThunderbirds62697568968948CAN6412026-08-31800,000$
Phil HousleyIowa 69727567918554USA6212025-07-08800,000$
Ryan HuskaBarracuda82857978767174CAN5122025-06-071,500,000$
Scott ArnielToronto Marlies81898785968948CAN6412024-05-272,000,000$
Steve SpottCoachella Valley Firebirds63727566878160CAN5822026-06-24300,000$
Tim GleasonCondors63727768646083USA4312025-07-28600,000$
Todd RichardsAdirondack Phantoms69687064888258USA6022025-06-06600,000$
Travis GreenGrand Rapids Griffins84878881827766CAN5512024-10-031,000,000$

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Entraîneurs disponibles

Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Salaire
Aaron Schneekloth63716970726778CAN480800,000$
Andrew Brewer62607263615685CAN4000$
Andrew Campbell75606960595587CAN3800$
Andrew Lord62727173645984CAN4100$
Ben Sexton67707164515092CAN3400$
Benoit Desrosiers64686571555289CAN3700$
Blaine Forsythe63707163757076CAN5000$
Bob Boughner62676568827766CAN5500$
Bob Woods63656869868061CAN5800$
Brad Larsen70686769726778CAN4900$
Brent Thompson67636264817568CAN5500$
Brett McLean65616568726778CAN480800,000$
Brett Sutter75606562605786CAN3900$
Brian Wiseman66616867827766CAN5500$
Bruce Boudreau70697568999738CAN7100$
Cail MacLean66706462757076CAN5000$
Cam Abbott63656664676084CAN4200$
Chris Kelly69687162676381CAN4500$
Chris Taylor65716768817568CAN540800,000$
Claude Julien67716970999244CAN6612024-10-234,000,000$
Colin Chaulk72647264757177CAN490800,000$
D.J. Smith73827677736877CAN4902025-07-28900,000$
Dallas Eakins66676865868062USA5900$
Dan Bylsma75778081827766USA5500$
Dan Hinote63717660746976USA4900$
Dan Lambert67696865827766CAN5600$
Dan Watson62747174716680CAN461800,000$
Daniel Alfredsson69727366797470SWE5300$
Darby Hendrickson67656664817568USA5400$
Darryl Sutter71797769999343CAN6802025-07-281,600,000$
Darryl Williams67646665857962CAN5800$
Dave Lowry64676665918554CAN6100$
David Pelletier62727465777173CAN5100$
David Quinn67666970888258USA5931,000,000$
Dean Chynoweth64727068878160CAN5800$
Derek King67626665898458CAN5900$
Derek Laxdal68707270928756CAN6000$
Derek MacKenzie62646563666182CAN4400$
Derek Plante64606265817568USA5500$
Don Granato76808173868061USA5911,900,000$
Doug Houda67606664908456CAN600800,000$
Geordie Kinnear66727369807571CAN520800,000$
Glen Gulutzan70818276827766CAN5500$
Grant Potulny75636461716680USA4600$
Jack Capuano66727170908456USA6000$
Jacques Martin78827371999835CAN7302024-10-021,200,000$
Jamie Kompon72707161908456CAN6000$
Jared Boll65687369585487USA3900$
Jared Nightingale75616360676282USA4300$
Jaroslav Svejkovsky68696863736877CZE4900$
Jason King65717069666182CAN4400$
Jay Leach68677061706579USA4700$
Jay Varady64686967726678USA4800$
Jeff Blashill70777875797271USA5200$
Jeff Daniels64737869878160CAN5800$
Jeff Ulmer67606566736877CAN4900$
Jeremy Colliton66736869615785CAN410800,000$
Joel Ward63727371676381CAN4500$
John Gruden70697167857966USA552603,571$
John MacLean68696773918554CAN6200$
John Madden62717063797469CAN5300$
John McCarthy73657363605687USA3900$
John Snowden70606665686481USA4400$
John Stevens65747573908456CAN6000$
Karl Taylor74706862857966CAN5512026-08-31800,000$
Kenny McCudden62707462979146USA6500$
Kevin Dean65616567857962USA5700$
Kirk MacDonald72717363656084CAN4200$
Kirk Muller63717563908456CAN6000$
Lane Lambert74788077938652CAN6212,000,000$
Marc Savard66647065726778CAN4802025-06-04900,000$
Mario Duhamel63717264767074CAN5100$
Mark Eaton68696766747077USA4900$
Mark Letestu67707168645984CAN4100$
Mark Morrison70646268979150CAN630800,000$
Mark Stuart61687366635884USA4200$
Marty Johnston66747269706579CAN4700$
Marty Wilford62647361736877CAN4900$
Matt Ellis63657461676381CAN4500$
Matt McIlvane62647073615886USA4000$
Michael Leone64687169585588USA3800$
Michael Peca64666567787273CAN5200$
Mike Bales64667562817568CAN5400$
Mike Haviland63667167878160USA5800$
Mike Stothers62657868969047CAN6400$
Mike Van Ryn67697266696480CAN4600$
Mike Vellucci64626568908456USA6000$
Mike Weber66696768575388USA3800$
Misha Donskov61727671726778CAN4900$
Mitch Love64697065605686CAN4100$
Myles Fee69676860676381CAN4500$
Newell Brown65746869968948CAN6400$
Nick Bonino61647767575387USA3800$
Nolan Baumgartner68717265757076CAN5000$
Nolan Pratt63767872767174CAN5100$
Patrick Dwyer64706968635884USA4200$
Patrick Wellar62687061635983CAN4200$
Paul McFarland63657665605685CAN4000$
Ray Bennett64737172968948CAN6400$
Rich Clune63647065585487CAN3900$
Rick Kowalsky66636169827670CAN540800,000$
Rob Zettler63747864878160CAN5800$
Rocky Thompson66656870736878CAN4800$
Ryan Craig71647165686382CAN4400$
Ryan McGill67697265857962CAN570800,000$
Ryan Mougenel66757369777276CAN500800,000$
Ryan Parent66676569605687CAN3900$
Scott Allen65737664908456USA6000$
Scott Ford64677268696480CAN4600$
Scott Young64606265878159USA5800$
Sergei Brylin64706567787372RUS5200$
Seth Appert65677663767174USA510800,000$
Spiros Anastas68677067645984CAN4100$
Stephane Robidas67687362746977CAN4900$
Steve Konowalchuk64636667827670USA5300$
Steve McCarthy61646965676381CAN4500$
Steve Ott67686971676282CAN4400$
Steve Potvin70647266797473CAN5101,000,000$
Sylvain Lefebvre71697060878160CAN5800$
Tim Army66646964948850USA6300$
Toby Petersen60656975736878USA4700$
Todd Nelson63687672868063CAN571800,000$
Todd Reirden67717064837765USA5500$
Tommy Albelin65666473908455SWE6100$
Trent Cull65666864797472CAN520850,000$
Trent Vogelhuber69666866575389USA370800,000$
Trent Yawney62686770918554CAN610800,000$
Trevor Letowski69687463736877CAN4900$
Tuomo Ruutu70686960646083FIN4300$
Ty Hennes67656870696480USA4600$
Wade Flaherty63716967878160CAN5800$

Record d'entraîneurs à vie

Nom de l’entraîneurGPWLOTL
Rick Tocchet2111237216
Paul Maurice2111187815
Peter Laviolette2001087913
Jay Woodcroft200938918
Peter DeBoer1991196911
Patrick Roy1981176318
Bruce Cassidy1961136617
Jacques Martin1951245615
Jon Cooper192997914
Rick Bowness1881017116
Jared Bednar187927322
Jim Montgomery186957813
Andrew Brunette185907421
John Tortorella183957414
Luke Richardson183778422
Andre Tourigny181759115
Rod Brind'Amour179778022
Dean Evason177797919
Lindy Ruff177758715
Martin St. Louis177649617
Spencer Carbery120753510
Jim Hiller10665347
Mike Sullivan10350476
Joe Sacco10261374
Drew Bannister101553610
Derek Lalonde10049429
Sheldon Keefe9740489
Joel Quenneville96483711
D.J. Smith9560314
Ian Laperriere9546418
Todd McLellan95463712
Sergei Gonchar9540478
Claude Julien8240348
Greg Cronin82392914
Don Granato8237369
Dave Hakstol8236379
Pascal Vincent8236388
Darryl Sutter8232455
Ryan Huska8232464
Craig Berube8229449
Gerard Gallant82264511
Ryan Warsofsky13823
Mike Babcock13841