Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Aapo KatavistoOttawa Senators2025189
Aarne TalvitieNew Jersey Devils2017160
Aarni RiihimakiPittsburgh Penguins2026214
Aaron HuglenBuffalo Sabres2019102pas signé
Aato KoivuWinnipeg Jets2024105
Abram WiebeVegas Golden Knights2022209
Adam AnderssonCarolina Hurricanes202676
Adam BenakDallas Stars202560
Adam GajanCalgary Flames202335ajouté
Adam GoljerNew Jersey Devils202646
Adam IngramNashville Predators202282
Adam JechoToronto Maple Leafs2024452026-07-29
Adam JiricekColumbus Blue Jackets202417
Adam KleberPhiladelphia Flyers202476
Adam LevacColorado Avalanche2026135
Adam NemecNew York Islanders202634
Adam NommeDallas Stars2026217
Adam NovotnyNew York Rangers202620
Adam TitlbachColorado Avalanche2024127
Adam ValentiniWinnipeg Jets202662
Adam ZinkaUtah Mammoth 2022204
Aidan ParkNashville Predators2024113
Aiden CelebriniVancouver Canucks2023171
Aiden FinkNashville Predators2023218
Aiden FosterBoston Bruins2025148
Aiden LaneDallas Stars2025124
Ajay WhiteTampa Bay Lightning2024170
Alan ShaikhlislamovBuffalo Sabres202678
Albert LyckasenBuffalo Sabres2020193pas signé
Albert SjobergDallas Stars2021207
Albert WikmanNew York Rangers20231272025-08-19
Alberts SmitsPhiladelphia Flyers20268
Albin BoijaMinnesota Wild2024171
Albin SundsvikAnaheim Ducks2020160
Aleksi HeponiemiFlorida Panthers201740
Aleksi MalinenNew York Islanders2021189
Aleksi SaarelaFlorida Panthers201589
Alessandro Di lorioDallas Stars202671
Alex CiernikPhiladelphia Flyers2023120
Alex HuangNew Jersey Devils2025742025-07-05
Alex KostovDallas Stars202687
Alex LunskiVegas Golden Knights2024205
Alex PharandChicago Blackhawks202399
Alexander BileckiCarolina Hurricanes202680
Alexander CommandBuffalo Sabres202614
Alexander DergachyovLos Angeles Kings20157429 ans
Alexander GordinMontreal Canadiens2020171
Alexander IvanovNew York Islanders2026194
Alexander KarmanovOttawa Senators202626
Alexander PashinCarolina Hurricanes2020199KHL
Alexander PerevalovCarolina Hurricanes202271VHL Europe
Alexander PetersEdmonton Oilers201475Pas de contrat Cote showtime 29 ans
Alexander RykovCarolina Hurricanes2023100KHL
Alexander ShenMontreal Canadiens202439
Alexander ZetterbergMontreal Canadiens202463
Alexander ZharovskySt. Louis Blues202535
Alexandre BlaisTampa Bay Lightning2024106
Alexandre CarbonneauPittsburgh Penguins2025144
Alexandre GuyVegas Golden Knights2024111
Alexandre RaymondNew York Islanders2026215
Alexandre TailleferNew York Islanders2026135
Alexei MedvedevMontreal Canadiens202552
Alexei VlasovBoston Bruins2026165
Alexis Bernier Tampa Bay Lightning2024138
Alexis CournoyerMontreal Canadiens2025161
Alexis D'AoustEdmonton Oilers00pas de contrat Showtime Jamais repéché NHL 30 ans
Alexis MathieuAnaheim Ducks2025134
Alfons FreijVancouver Canucks2024442025-07-09
Alisher SarkenovBoston Bruins2026197
Alofa Tunoa Ta'amuNew York Islanders2026199
Alonso GosselinWinnipeg Jets2025145
Andre GasseauBoston Bruins2021213
Andre HeimSt. Louis Blues00jamais repéché NHL 27 ans
Andre MondouxNew York Islanders2026162
Andreas StrakaPittsburgh Penguins2025176
Andrei BuyalskiColorado Avalanche202192Pas signé
Andrei KrutovNashville Predators202481
Andrei SvetlakovBoston Bruins2017178
Angus McDonellDallas Stars2023189
Anthony CostantiniAnaheim Ducks00non repéché NHL
Anthony RomaniMontreal Canadiens2024682024-06-03
Antoine DorionVegas Golden Knights2024173
Antoine KellerWashington Capitals2023206
Anton JohannessonWinnipeg Jets2020133
Anton OlssonNashville Predators202172
Anton SilayevWinnipeg Jets2024142026-07-10
Antonin PufrNew York Islanders20260Non NHL 2026
Anttoni HonkaCarolina Hurricanes201983NL europe
Anttoni UronenVancouver Canucks2026196
Aram MinnetianDallas Stars2023125
Aron KiviharjuBoston Bruins202430
Arseni KoromyslovSt. Louis Blues2022120
Arseni RadkovNew Jersey Devils20252142026-09-19
Artemi KniazevWinnipeg Jets201948Signé 789,167$
Arttu RuotsalainenBuffalo Sabres00pas signé non repéché NHL
Artur KayumovChicago Blackhawks201650
Artyom BaraboshaNew Jersey Devils2022198
Artyom GalimovAnaheim Ducks2020129
Artyom GoncharSan Jose Sharks2025762025-08-31
Artyom MatyukNew York Islanders2026173
Artyom VilchinskyColorado Avalanche2025197
Arvid DrottDetroit Red Wings202599
Asher BarnettVegas Golden Knights2025125
Ashton SchultzLos Angeles Kings2025185
Atte JokiNashville Predators2025160
Austin BakerPittsburgh Penguins2024116
Austin BurnevikDetroit Red Wings2024182
Austin MolineNew York Islanders2024174
Austin WongWinnipeg Jets2018215
Axel Brongel-LarssonPittsburgh Penguins2026175
Axel LandenSan Jose Sharks2023130
Axel NymanNashville Predators2024177
Axel OlofssonTampa Bay Lightning202681
Barrett HallSeattle Kraken2022164
Beckett HamiltonMinnesota Wild202664
Beckett HendricksonBoston Bruins2023124
Beckham EdwardsNew York Rangers202684
Ben DanfordDallas Stars202491
Ben DexheimerPittsburgh Penguins00Jamais repéché
Ben KevanLos Angeles Kings202557
Ben MacDonaldSeattle Kraken202291
Ben StrindenNashville Predators2022210
Benjamin BrunelleUtah Mammoth 2024196
Benjamin Cossette-AyotteNew York Islanders2026179
Benjamin MacbeathMontreal Canadiens202666
Benjamin RautiainenNashville Predators00Jamais repéché NHL 20 ans Ajouté 3M
Benjamin WilmottNew York Islanders2026922E PRENOM BEN
Bennett MacArthurTampa Bay Lightning00Signé 859,167$ Non repéché NHL
Bill ZonnonPhiladelphia Flyers202528
Blake FiddlerNew York Rangers202529
Blake MontgomeryAnaheim Ducks20241012025-05-30
Blake VanekLos Angeles Kings2025217
Blake ZielinskiWashington Capitals2026101
Bo DamphousseNew York Islanders00Non NHL 2026
Bode LaylinNew York Islanders2026164
Bogdan KonyushkovAnaheim Ducks20231102024-03-10
Bor GlavicUtah Mammoth 2025198
Boston BuckbergerPittsburgh Penguins00jamais repéché 22 ans
Brad GardinerDallas Stars202379
Brady ClevelandTampa Bay Lightning2023472025-07-02
Brady KnowlingMinnesota Wild202645
Brady MartinColumbus Blue Jackets202510
Brady PeddlePhiladelphia Flyers2025194
Brady StonehousePhiladelphia Flyers2024115
Braeden CootesSan Jose Sharks202518
Braidy WassilynLos Angeles Kings2026183
Brandon CutlerColorado Avalanche00jamais repéché 26 ans
Brandon FortunatoBuffalo Sabres00Pas de contrat Camps Non repéché NHL
Brandon GorzynskiMinnesota Wild202546
Brandon LisowskyToronto Maple Leafs2022218Pas signé
Brayden KlimpkeVegas Golden Knights202688
Braydon MccallumUtah Mammoth 2024132
Brek LiskeWashington Capitals202691
Brendan DunphyColorado Avalanche2025173
Brendan McmorrowDallas Stars2024187
Brent JohnsonSt. Louis Blues2021802024-09-02
Brent SolomonDetroit Red Wings2026216
Brett StapleyColorado Avalanche00jamais repéché 27 ans
Brodie ZiemerCalgary Flames2024922025-06-10
Bronson RideDetroit Red Wings00ajouté 3M jamais repéché NHL
Brooks RogowskiColorado Avalanche202639
Bruno IdzanToronto Maple Leafs2025932026-05-29
Bruno OsmanisVancouver Canucks2025151
Bryce KindoppChicago Blackhawks00Non repéché NHL 26 ans
Bryce PickfordNew York Rangers2025115
Bulat ShafigullinLos Angeles Kings201882
Burke HoodToronto Maple Leafs2025162
Cade LittlerCalgary Flames2022219
Caden TaylorOttawa Senators2025157
Caeden HerringtonDetroit Red Wings2025190
Caelan JoudreyMinnesota Wild202667
Cal ThomasUtah Mammoth 2021171
Caleb DesnoyersSt. Louis Blues20255
Caleb MalhotraNew Jersey Devils20264
Calle SjalinFlorida Panthers2017145
Callum CroskeryTampa Bay Lightning2026113
Callum HuguesMontreal Canadiens2024103
Cam JohnsonFlorida Panthers00Pas de contrat jamais repéché NHL
Cam MorrisonFlorida Panthers201640
Cameron DillardSeattle Kraken2026129
Cameron ReidUtah Mammoth 202513
Cameron SchmidtVancouver Canucks202530
Carl AxelssonBuffalo Sabres2025202
Carlos HandelColumbus Blue Jackets202582
Carson CarelsSt. Louis Blues20265
Carson HarmerToronto Maple Leafs2025204
Carson WetschCalgary Flames2024114
Carter AmicoOttawa Senators2025412026-06-26
Carter BearPhiladelphia Flyers20259
Carter CaseyWashington Capitals2026122
Carter GeorgeColumbus Blue Jackets202447
Carter KlippensteinDetroit Red Wings2025222
Carter SotheranPhiladelphia Flyers2023135
Carter StevensEdmonton Oilers2026102
Casey MutrynSan Jose Sharks202648
Casper Juustovaara KarlssonCarolina Hurricanes2026140
Casper NassenBoston Bruins2023214
Cayden LindstromUtah Mammoth 20244
Cedrick GuindonMontreal Canadiens2022127
Charles HiltonBoston Bruins2024184
Charlie CerratoDetroit Red Wings2025128
Charlie ElickPhiladelphia Flyers202438
Charlie ForslundLos Angeles Kings2024221
Charlie LeddyNew Jersey Devils2022126
Charlie MorrisonAnaheim Ducks202629
Charlie PaquettePittsburgh Penguins2024180
Charlton TretheweyLos Angeles Kings202589
Chase ClarkWashington Capitals20210
Chase HarringtonToronto Maple Leafs202661
Chase ReidCalgary Flames20263
Chase ValliantNew York Islanders2024206
Chris JandricBuffalo Sabres00Camp Pas de contrat non repéché NHL
Chris RomaineColorado Avalanche2022193Pas signé
Christian HumphreysVegas Golden Knights202477
Christian KirschVancouver Canucks2024194
Christopher PelosiBoston Bruins202392
Clarke CaswellDetroit Red Wings202480
Colby AmbrosioColorado Avalanche2020118Pas signé
Cole BeaudoinUtah Mammoth 2024432025-05-30
Cole BrownSan Jose Sharks20231642025-03-10
Cole DavisBoston Bruins2024120
Cole KnublePhiladelphia Flyers2023103
Cole McKinneyNew Jersey Devils2025502026-09-19
Cole ReschnySan Jose Sharks202519
Cole SpicerBoston Bruins2022117
Cole TuminaroMinnesota Wild2026137
Cole ZurawskiDetroit Red Wings2026134
Colin BilekChicago Blackhawks00non repéché NHL 28 ans
Colin FitzgeraldChicago Blackhawks202696
Colin RalphCalgary Flames20241472025-05-30
Colton RobertsBuffalo Sabres202479
Connor HvidstonAnaheim Ducks2022139
Connor KurthTampa Bay Lightning2022192
Connor LevisWinnipeg Jets2023210
Conor DavisWinnipeg Jets2025177
Conrad FondrkWinnipeg Jets202581
Cooper CleavesColorado Avalanche2024191
Cooper DennisBoston Bruins2026171
Cooper FosterPittsburgh Penguins2023174
Cooper SimpsonSt. Louis Blues202524
Cooper WilliamsChicago Blackhawks202669
Cruz LuciusCarolina Hurricanes2022124pas de contrat
Cullen PotterSeattle Kraken2025272026-07-31
Daimon GardnerVancouver Canucks2022112
Dakoda Rheaume MullenAnaheim Ducks2025101aussi sur le repechage 2026
Damien RiatOttawa Senators20161172024-06-03
Daniel LjungmanDallas Stars2020154
Daniel NieminenDallas Stars2024155
Daniil KarpovichColorado Avalanche2023186
Daniil OrlovNew Jersey Devils2022110
Daniil ProkhorovDetroit Red Wings202555
Daniil PylenkovTampa Bay Lightning2021196
Daniil SobolevMontreal Canadiens2021142
Danil SysoyevSt. Louis Blues2026223
Danny NelsonToronto Maple Leafs2023492025-06-30
David BedkowskiPhiladelphia Flyers2025108
David EgorovEdmonton Oilers2024181
David GreenToronto Maple Leafs20241862025-06-29
David LewandowskiMinnesota Wild2025110
David RozsivalSan Jose Sharks2025188
David VermirovskyPittsburgh Penguins2026114
Dawson GerwingCarolina Hurricanes2025171
Dax WilliamsSeattle Kraken2024197
Daxon RudolphCalgary Flames202612
Dayne BeukerDallas Stars202689
Dean LetourneauToronto Maple Leafs2024282026-06-26
Dennis Good BoggNew York Islanders2023209
Diego ButtazzoniVancouver Canucks2025170
Dmitri BorichevSan Jose Sharks202650
Dmitri BuchelnikovSt. Louis Blues2022522025-01-06
Dmitri GamzinSeattle Kraken2024115Ajouté 1M
Dmitri KostenkoMontreal Canadiens202187
Dmitri RashnevskyWinnipeg Jets2021146
Dmitri ZhukenovVancouver Canucks201511429 ans
Dmitri ZlodeyevVancouver Canucks2020175
Dmitry OvchinnikovToronto Maple Leafs2020137VHL Russie
Dominic PiloteColorado Avalanche2024223
Drew AllisonMinnesota Wild2025206
Drew FortescueMinnesota Wild2023902026-08-01
Drew SchockUtah Mammoth 2025126
Dylan DeanWinnipeg Jets2026153
Dylan DumontDallas Stars2026128
Dylon MacKinnonNashville Predators202383
EJ EmeryPhiladelphia Flyers202451
Eddie MatsushimaAnaheim Ducks00camp pas de contrat jamais repéché 32 ans
Edison EngleMinnesota Wild202578
Eduard BondarAnaheim Ducks2025175
Eemil VinniSeattle Kraken2024642025-05-30
Eetu VahalahtiNashville Predators2025205
Egor AfanasayevNashville Predators20190
Egor BarabanovSeattle Kraken202679
Eli BarnettToronto Maple Leafs20221952024-08-20
Elias SchneiderVancouver Canucks2025216
Eliot l'italienFlorida Panthers2024220
Elliot EkmarkFlorida Panthers2020198
Elton HermanssonLos Angeles Kings202623
Emil HemmingMinnesota Wild2024202026-06-05
Emil JarventieCalgary Flames20232172024-09-18
Emil PieniniemiCalgary Flames202391Signé 870K BIENTOT AHL2024-07-16
Emile GuiteBuffalo Sabres2025106
Eric FrossardVegas Golden Knights202683
Eric NilsonNashville Predators202553
Eric PohlkampSan Jose Sharks2023132
Ethan BelchetzNashville Predators202616
Ethan CzataCalgary Flames202567
Ethan Hay Tampa Bay Lightning2023211
Ethan MackenzieMontreal Canadiens202673
Ethan MiedemaBuffalo Sabres2023109pas signé
Ethan ProcyszinSan Jose Sharks2025802025-09-05
Ethan RitchieBoston Bruins00Camp Pour Contrat Non repéché NHL
Ethan WyttenbachWashington Capitals2025144Ajouté 3M
Evan CormierFlorida Panthers2016105Pas de contrat Showtime
Evan GardnerNew Jersey Devils20241832025-01-22
Evan JardineMinnesota Wild2026111
Evan NéauseFlorida Panthers202156Signé 864,167$
Evan PassmoreWashington Capitals2025165
Everett BaldwinPhiladelphia Flyers2025135
Felix LarceteCalgary Flames2024210
Felix NilssonNashville Predators202343
Filip BarklundUtah Mammoth 2020173
Filip CederqvistBuffalo Sabres2019143signé 1 an
Filip EkbergWinnipeg Jets202549
Filip Holst PerssonVegas Golden Knights2025223
Filip Johansson Vancouver Canucks201824
Filip NordbergOttawa Senators202264
Filip NovakMinnesota Wild202677
Filip RuzickaChicago Blackhawks202663
Florent HouleBoston Bruins2025212aussi du repechage 2026 NHL
Francesco ArcuriDallas Stars2021175Signé 825K
Francesco Dell'elceWashington Capitals2025104
Fyodor AvramovDetroit Red Wings2024215
Gabe SmithNew York Islanders20241482026-01-10
Gabriel ChiarotColorado Avalanche2025182
Gabriel D'aigleNew Jersey Devils20251392026-06-05
Gabriel EliassonBuffalo Sabres2024145
Garrett BrownPittsburgh Penguins202299ajouté jamais repéché ici
Gavin McCarthyBuffalo Sabres202386pas signé
Gavin McKennaCalgary Flames20261
George FegarasDallas Stars202283
Giorgos PantelasNashville Predators202660
Gleb PugachyovNew York Rangers202652
Gustav HillstromMontreal Canadiens202587
Gustav KarlssonBuffalo Sabres2022187pas signé
Hagen BurrowsBuffalo Sabres2024175
Haoxi WangSan Jose Sharks202559
Harrison BlaisdellWinnipeg Jets2019134
Harrison BoettigerPhiladelphia Flyers2026104
Harry NansiWashington Capitals2025208
Hayden PaupanekisTampa Bay Lightning202561
Heikki RuohonenCalgary Flames2024162
Henry BrzustewiczMontreal Canadiens202533
Henry MewsFlorida Panthers2024212025-06-04
Herman TraffSan Jose Sharks20241332024-08-19
Hiroki GojsicBuffalo Sabres2024154
Hoyt StanleyOttawa Senators2023108
Hugo AlnefeltTampa Bay Lightning201971
Hugo GabrielssonVancouver Canucks2021169
Hugo LaringUtah Mammoth 2024164
Hunter LaingNashville Predators2024170Ajouté 3M 19 ans
Iila MorozovSt. Louis Blues202636
Iila NabokovSt. Louis Blues2024108
Ilya DolgopolovBoston Bruins2026173
Ilya FedotovTampa Bay Lightning2021432026-09-24
Ilya SafonovWashington Capitals20211722025-06-29
Ilya UsovTampa Bay Lightning00non repéché NHL
Isac HedqvistBuffalo Sabres2026174
Isac NilssonToronto Maple Leafs2025193
Ivan ArkhipovSt. Louis Blues2025112
Ivan VorobyovSt. Louis Blues2021198
Ivar StenbergDallas Stars202622026-07-31
JP HurlbertDallas Stars202625
Jack BarDallas Stars2021138
Jack HarveyTampa Bay Lightning2023193
Jack HextallTampa Bay Lightning202632
Jack IvankovicColumbus Blue Jackets202540
Jack MurtaghNew York Rangers202525
Jack NesbittNashville Predators202526
Jack PerbixAnaheim Ducks2018116
Jack PridhamNashville Predators202492Ajouté 3M
Jack SadowskiBoston Bruins2024216
Jack SmithMontreal Canadiens2020102
Jackson CrowderDetroit Red Wings2026188
Jackson SmithToronto Maple Leafs2025112026-06-06
Jacob BattagliaDetroit Red Wings202486
Jacob KvasnickaVancouver Canucks2025215
Jacob RombachCalgary Flames202548
Jake GustafsonWashington Capitals2026169
Jake Johnson DEdmonton Oilers00jamis repéché NHL
Jake LivanavagePittsburgh Penguins00Jamais repéché 22 ans
Jake McLaughlinPittsburgh Penguins00non repéché NHL 30 ans2026-06-06
Jake O'brienNew Jersey Devils202582026-07-12
Jakob IhsWozniakNashville Predators202532
Jakub FibigrAnaheim Ducks20241532025-05-30
Jakub FlorisDetroit Red Wings202692
Jakub FroloNew York Rangers2026116
Jakub GalvasChicago Blackhawks2017150
Jakub KonecnyBuffalo Sabres2020216pas signé
Jakub KosFlorida Panthers2021184
Jakub VanecekNew York Rangers202617
James FisherColumbus Blue Jackets2022203
James HagensMontreal Canadiens202542026-09-14
James ReederSan Jose Sharks2024131
Jamiro ReberColumbus Blue Jackets2025136
Jan ChovanSeattle Kraken202573
Jan KavanMontreal Canadiens2024199
Jan LarysSeattle Kraken2026118
Jan SpunarFlorida Panthers2024172
Janne PeltonenChicago Blackhawks2023195
Jaromir PerezOttawa Senators2025221
Jaromir PytlickNew Jersey Devils202099
Javon Moore Vancouver Canucks2024121
Jaxon CoverNew York Islanders202654
Jayden KurtzDetroit Red Wings2026156
Jayden PerronCarolina Hurricanes202394pas de contrat
Jean-Cristoph LemieuxPhiladelphia Flyers2026136
Jeremias LindewallEdmonton Oilers2020200
Jeremy HanzelColorado Avalanche2023187Pas signé
Jeremy LangloisMontreal Canadiens2022942025-03-10
Jeremy LorangerCalgary Flames2025169
Jesper KotajarviVegas Golden Knights202563
Jesse KiskinenNashville Predators202368
Jesse NurmiNew York Islanders2023113
Jiko LaitinenColorado Avalanche2026199
Jimmy DodigEdmonton Oilers2024149
Jimmy LambertBoston Bruins00non repéché NHL 29 ans
Jimmy LombardiLos Angeles Kings2025153
Jiri FelcmanChicago Blackhawks202393
Jiri SmejkalOttawa Senators00Signé 870K Jamais repéché NHL
Joby BaumullerPittsburgh Penguins2026182
Joe ConnorNew York Rangers2024144
Joe IginlaTampa Bay Lightning2026124
Joe MillerToronto Maple Leafs2020180Pas signé
Joel MaattaEdmonton Oilers2022222
Joel Ratkovic BerndtssonBuffalo Sabres2022202pas signé
Joey MuldowneyUtah Mammoth 20221722026-07-28
John LJ MooneyToronto Maple Leafs2025692026-10-04
John MustardCalgary Flames202450
John ParsonsPhiladelphia Flyers2024198
John WhippleFlorida Panthers20242182025-06-04
Jonah SivertsonVegas Golden Knights202651
Jonas Lagerberg HoenUtah Mammoth 202653
Jonas WooBoston Bruins2025180
Jonathan CastagnaUtah Mammoth 202370
Jonathan MorelloSan Jose Sharks2024163
Jonathan MyrenbergBoston Bruins2021140
Jonathan Prud'hommesSeattle Kraken2025111
Jordan FrascaPittsburgh Penguins00Signé 859,167$ jamais repéché
Jordan GavinAnaheim Ducks2025143
Jordan GustafsonVegas Golden Knights202279
Joseph EricksonDetroit Red Wings2026198
Joseph SatandraMinnesota Wild2026201
Josh CurrieOttawa Senators00Sign. 775K Jamis reéché NHL
Josh EernissePittsburgh Penguins00ajouté jamais repéché
Joshua RavensbergenAnaheim Ducks202522
Juho PiiparinenColumbus Blue Jackets202643
Julien MazeCalgary Flames2026204
Julius MiettinenColorado Avalanche2024582024-09-12
Justin CarbonneauDetroit Red Wings202515
Justin KipkieUtah Mammoth 2025141
Justin PoirierColumbus Blue Jackets202457
Juuso AinastoColumbus Blue Jackets2026139
Kaider VargaNew York Islanders2026202
Kale DachEdmonton Oilers2025154
Kalem ParkerMinnesota Wild2023181
Kalle KangasPittsburgh Penguins2023223
Kamil BednarikCalgary Flames202466
Karel PlasekVancouver Canucks2019175
Karl AnnbornSan Jose Sharks2025119
Kashawn AitchesonWinnipeg Jets202516
Kasper BjorkqvistPittsburgh Penguins201661
Kasper PikkarainenBuffalo Sabres2024151
Kasper PuutioFlorida Panthers2020153
Kasper SimontaivalLos Angeles Kings202066
Kayden LemireDetroit Red Wings2026162
Keaton VerhoeffNashville Predators20266
Keith McinnisTampa Bay Lightning2024202
Kent SauerDetroit Red Wings2026224K.J 2e prenom
Kevin HeDetroit Red Wings2024150
Kieren DervinUtah Mammoth 2025155
Kieron WaltonSan Jose Sharks2025682025-12-15
Kim NousiainenLos Angeles Kings2019119Signé 859,167$
Kim SaarinenMinnesota Wild202475
Kirill BuzayevSeattle Kraken2026193
Kirill DolzhenkovColumbus Blue Jackets2022109
Kirill TankovPittsburgh Penguins2021218
Kirill YemelyanovWashington Capitals2026209
Kirill ZarubinDallas Stars2024219
Klavs VeinbergsTampa Bay Lightning2022224
Kristian EppersonColumbus Blue Jackets202577
Kristian KostadinskiBoston Bruins2023220
Kristian VesalainenWinnipeg Jets201724
Kurban LimatovPhiladelphia Flyers202539
Kyle HegerMinnesota Wild2026192
Kyle KukkonenAnaheim Ducks2021162
Kyle MaksimovichChicago Blackhawks00jamais repéché NHL 28 ans
Kyle MayhewColorado Avalanche00jamais repéché NHL
Landon AmrheinDetroit Red Wings2026100
Landon HafeleMinnesota Wild2026131
Landon MillerUtah Mammoth 2024100
Landon NyczDallas Stars202657
Larry KennanDetroit Red Wings2023117
Lars SteinerTampa Bay Lightning202658
Lasse BoeliusSan Jose Sharks20251092025-07-06
Lavr GashilovSeattle Kraken202665
Layne GallacherMinnesota Wild2026163
Leo Sahlin WalleniusSan Jose Sharks2024412024-08-28
Lev KatzinVegas Golden Knights2025140
Liam ArnsbyFlorida Panthers2022214
Liam DanielssonCalgary Flames2024146
Liam GormanChicago Blackhawks2018177Pas signé
Liam GreentreeNew York Rangers202416
Liam KirkUtah Mammoth 2018189Signé 813,333$
Liam LefebvreEdmonton Oilers202627
Liam PetterssonVancouver Canucks2025184
Liam RuckSan Jose Sharks202618
Linards FeldbergsColumbus Blue Jackets20252132025-06-19
Linus ErikssonDallas Stars202459
Linus FunckWinnipeg Jets2025209
Linus SjodinBuffalo Sabres2022211pas signé
Lirim AmidovskiColorado Avalanche20251492025-07-02
Logan CrosbyFlorida Panthers2024204
Logan HenslerAnaheim Ducks202537
Logan HutskoFlorida Panthers201889
Logan SawyerNashville Predators2024209
Logan StuartEdmonton Oilers2026219
Louis-Antoine DenaultBoston Bruins2025116
Louis-Felix BourqueCarolina Hurricanes2026108
Love HarenstamWinnipeg Jets2025141
Luca MunzenbergerEdmonton Oilers202190
Luca RomanoPhiladelphia Flyers202571
Lucas AmbrosioNew York Rangers2026180
Lucas BeckmanCarolina Hurricanes202575
Lucas ForsellVancouver Canucks2021201
Lucas KarmirisVegas Golden Knights2025127
Lucas PetterssonVegas Golden Knights2024332025-07-02
Lucas RomeoNew York Rangers2024176
Ludovic WaeberFlorida Panthers00Signé 950K non repéché NHL
Ludwig PerssonToronto Maple Leafs202285Signé 846,667$2024-08-19
Luka ArkkoOttawa Senators2026218
Luka ProfacaAnaheim Ducks00jamais repéché NHL 24 ans
Luka RadivojevicBoston Bruins202584
Lukas FischerMinnesota Wild202442
Lukas JasekVancouver Canucks2015174
Lukas MatechaWinnipeg Jets2024137
Lukas SawchynVancouver Canucks2025152draft 2026 aussi
Luke CarrithersMinnesota Wild2026189
Luke CoughlinFlorida Panthers2023191
Luke DevlinPittsburgh Penguins2022182
Luke LoheitOttawa Senators2018194
Luke MisaNew Jersey Devils2024602025-06-04
Luke MistelbacherColumbus Blue Jackets2025200
Luke MittelstadtMontreal Canadiens2023197Rocket
Luke OsburnDetroit Red Wings2024214
Luke SchairerWashington Capitals2026105
Luke VlooswykSeattle Kraken2025201
Lynden LakovicSan Jose Sharks202517
Mac SwansonCalgary Flames2024178
Maceo PhillipsColorado Avalanche202590
Mack GuzdaFlorida Panthers00Signé 897,500$ Jamais repéché NHL
Maddox DagenaisMinnesota Wild2026242026-07-30
Maddox LabrePhiladelphia Flyers2025167
Mads-Kongsbak KlyvoPhiladelphia Flyers2025183
Mael LavigneAnaheim Ducks2025207
Magomed SharakanovSt. Louis Blues2025982025-06-30
Maksim SokolovskiiCarolina Hurricanes202644
Malcolm SpenceDetroit Red Wings2025202026-07-30
Malcom GastrinPittsburgh Penguins2026150
Malte GustafssonSeattle Kraken202610
Malte VassWashington Capitals2025131
Mans GoosCalgary Flames2025120
Mans GudmundssonSan Jose Sharks2026592026-06-29
Marcus GidlofSan Jose Sharks202494
Marcus KallionkieliVegas Golden Knights2019139Signé 784,722$
Marcus KearseyLos Angeles Kings2024157
Marcus NordmarkToronto Maple Leafs202649
Marek SklenickaNew Jersey Devils202668
Marek VanackerNew York Rangers202448
Marks CorovicMinnesota Wild2026195
Markus LoponenBoston Bruins20241902026-06-23
Markus RuckNew Jersey Devils202631
Martin HaronikColorado Avalanche202495
Martin PsohlavecCalgary Flames2026194
Martins DzierkalsVegas Golden Knights20156829 ans
Mason LangenbrunnerBoston Bruins2020151
Mason MoeVegas Golden Knights202595
Mason PrimeauVegas Golden Knights2019141Signé 825K
Mason WestCalgary Flames202531
Mason ZebeskiBoston Bruins2024152
Matej PekarUtah Mammoth 2025129
Matej StankovenBoston Bruins2026213
Mateo NobertCalgary Flames202579
Mathis LangevinNew York Rangers2025196
Mathis PrestonColumbus Blue Jackets202619
Matias VanhanenNew Jersey Devils2025195aussi draft 20262026-06-15
Matous KucharcikToronto Maple Leafs20251812026-05-29
Mats LindgrenBuffalo Sabres2022106pas signé
Matthew AndonovskiOttawa Senators2023140
Matthew GardDetroit Red Wings202564
Matthew KoprowskiUtah Mammoth 2025187
Matthew ManiaLos Angeles Kings2023150
Matthew MayichSt. Louis Blues202370
Matthew MordenUtah Mammoth 2022131
Matthew PerkinsVancouver Canucks2023119
Mattias NorlinderMontreal Canadiens20190Signé 1 an / 859,167$
Matvei KorotkyWashington Capitals2024211Ajoutez 3M2026-06-03
Matvei ShuravinColumbus Blue Jackets2024622026-06-15
Max IsakssonVegas Golden Knights2026115
Max PlanteAnaheim Ducks202498
Max PsenickaTampa Bay Lightning202556
Max WestergardCalgary Flames2025117
Maxim AgafonovSt. Louis Blues2025103
Maxim BeryozkinEdmonton Oilers2020138
Maxim DenezhkinEdmonton Oilers2019193
Maxim MasséColumbus Blue Jackets202419
Maxim SchaferColumbus Blue Jackets2025168
Maxim StrbakBuffalo Sabres202345pas signé
Maxmilian CurranMinnesota Wild2024107
Melker SigurdMinnesota Wild20241242026-03-02
Melvin NovotnySeattle Kraken2025137
Michael BerchildPhiladelphia Flyers2026110
Michael CallowAnaheim Ducks2022154
Michael HageCalgary Flames202418
Michael KrutilChicago Blackhawks2020110
Michal GrsulakColumbus Blue Jackets2026107
Michal PradelSt. Louis Blues202554
Michal SvrcekWashington Capitals20251022025-09-05
Michel MyloserdnyyOttawa Senators2026154
Miguel MarquesLos Angeles Kings202461
Miguel TourignyMontreal Canadiens2022216
Mikhail FyodorovSt. Louis Blues202570
Mikhail GukyayevPhiladelphia Flyers202331Pas signé2026-08-03
Mikhail ShalaginTampa Bay Lightning2019198
Mikhail Ye.IlyinNashville Predators20231422025-07-06
Mikhail YegorovSeattle Kraken202437
Mikkel EriksenNew York Rangers202583
Milton GastrinAnaheim Ducks2025452026-09-09
Milton OscarsonChicago Blackhawks2023167
Miroslav HolinkaWashington Capitals2024151Ajouté 3M
Miroslav Satan jrAnaheim Ducks2024130
Myles BrosnanLos Angeles Kings2026215
Nate MisskeyPhiladelphia Flyers2024189
Nathan AmidovskiNew York Rangers2026212
Nathan AspinallMontreal Canadiens2024167
Nathan BehmPhiladelphia Flyers202534
Nathan QuinnColorado Avalanche2025133
Nathan VilleneuveNew York Rangers202490
Nicholas KempfNew York Islanders2024110
Nicholas MoldenhauerUtah Mammoth 202295Pas signé2026-07-28
Nicholas Van TassellOttawa Senators2023215
Nicolas SavoieBuffalo Sabres00Sort du junior Camp AHL non repéché NHL
Nicolas SykoraDallas Stars2026185
Nikita ArtamonovSt. Louis Blues202440
Nikita GromakovChicago Blackhawks2026181
Nikita IshimnikovColorado Avalanche2023155
Nikita KichiginEdmonton Oilers2025218
Nikita KlepovCalgary Flames202615
Nikita OvcharovSan Jose Sharks2026178
Nikita ShcherbakovSeattle Kraken202647
Nikita VoiagaVegas Golden Knights2026179
Nikita YevseyevEdmonton Oilers2022190
Niklas Aaram OlsenNashville Predators202638
Niko TournasChicago Blackhawks2026132
Nikolai MakarovColumbus Blue Jackets2021132
Nils BartholdssonPhiladelphia Flyers2026112
Nils JuntorpChicago Blackhawks2022188
Noa ValiNew York Rangers2024222
Noah BenderColumbus Blue Jackets2024972025-12-13
Noah Dower NilssonDetroit Red Wings202373
Noah EllisVegas Golden Knights2020184
Noah KosickMinnesota Wild2026152
Noah LabergeCarolina Hurricanes202597
Noah LapointeWinnipeg Jets2024201
Noah ReadPhiladelphia Flyers2025199
Noel FransenPhiladelphia Flyers202470
Noel PakarinenMinnesota Wild2026120
Nolan CollinsPittsburgh Penguins2022167
Nolan LalondeColumbus Blue Jackets00Signé 796,1114 Non repéché NHL
Nolan RoedFlorida Panthers20242122025-06-04
Norwin PanochaBuffalo Sabres2023205pas signé Reserve
Oiva KeskinenColumbus Blue Jackets2023194
Ola PalmeNew York Islanders2026133
Oleg KutebyakinColorado Avalanche2026103
Oliver JohanssonOttawa Senators202174
Oliver SuvantoNew York Rangers202630
Oliver TurnerTampa Bay Lightning202588
Olivers MurnieksNashville Predators2026106
Olivier GroulxNew York Islanders2025146
Oliwer SjostromColorado Avalanche2026167
Olli WashlroosNew York Islanders2026170
Ollie JosephsonDallas Stars2024932025-07-05
Ondrej KosBuffalo Sabres202484
Ondrej RumiNashville Predators2026144
Ondrej StebetakEdmonton Oilers2025186aussi du repechage 2026 NHL
Oscar HemmingToronto Maple Leafs2026212026-08-17
Oscar HolmertzSan Jose Sharks202682
Oskar JellvikBoston Bruins2021149
Oskar VuolletAnaheim Ducks2024122
Oskari SalminenWinnipeg Jets00 Jamais repéché NHL
Ossi TukioTampa Bay Lightning2026145
Owen ConradDallas Stars202592
Owen GriffinNew York Rangers2025147
Owen MartinDallas Stars2025174
Owen MichaelsPittsburgh Penguins00non NHL
Owen PedersonBoston Bruins00Pas de contrat Camp Jamais repéché NHL
Owen ProtzVegas Golden Knights2024141
Parker AlcosChicago Blackhawks2024211
Parker FooChicago Blackhawks2017144
Parker Holmes Toronto Maple Leafs2026184
Parker TrottierBuffalo Sabres2026142
Parker VaughanMinnesota Wild202699
Patrick GuayVegas Golden Knights2022145
Patrick KhdorenkoFlorida Panthers00jamais repéché nhl
Patrick MoynihanNew Jersey Devils2019158
Patrick ThomasSt. Louis Blues20231042024-09-02
Patrik KerkolaVegas Golden Knights2025191encore repechage 2026 NHL
Patriks PluminsUtah Mammoth 202698
Patryk ZubevColorado Avalanche202591
Paul FischerSt. Louis Blues2023138
Pavel CajanColumbus Blue Jackets00non répéché NHL
Pavel KraskovskyWinnipeg Jets2014164
Pavel MoysevichCalgary Flames202485
Peter AbbandonatoCarolina Hurricanes00Camp Pas de contrat Non repéché NHL
Petr HauserNew Jersey Devils2022141
Petr SikoraBuffalo Sabres2024207
Petteri NurmiMontreal Canadiens2022194
Petteri RimpinenNew York Rangers2025179
Peyton KettlesEdmonton Oilers202558
Philippe MailletMontreal Canadiens00Europe Non repéché NHL
Philippe VeilleuxMontreal Canadiens202585
Pierce MbuylTampa Bay Lightning2026752026-10-20
Prokhor PoltapovBuffalo Sabres202133pas signé
Pyotr AndreyanovColorado Avalanche2025662026-08-01
Quinn BeauchesneSan Jose Sharks202594
Quinn FinleyToronto Maple Leafs202278jamais repeché ici
Quinn OlsonBoston Bruins201992
Radim MrtkaNew Jersey Devils2025122026-09-27
Raoul BoilardTampa Bay Lightning202474
Reese HamiltonLos Angeles Kings2025121
Rian ChudzinskiWashington Capitals2026117
Riku TohilaChicago Blackhawks2022199
Riley BoychukMinnesota Wild2026191
Riley DamianiDallas Stars2018137Signé 775K
Riley PattersonDallas Stars2024123
Rio KaiserColumbus Blue Jackets2025114
Robert CalistiFlorida Panthers00jamais repéché NHL
Roger McQueenSan Jose Sharks202572026-10-03
Romain LitalienDallas Stars2026121
Roman BausovSan Jose Sharks2026146
Roman BychkovBoston Bruins2019154
Roman KantserovNew York Islanders2023442025-12-13
Ross MacDougallChicago Blackhawks00Camp Pas de contrat jamais repéché 29 ans
Rudolf BerzkainsWashington Capitals202690
Rudy Guimond Detroit Red Wings2023169
Ryan BrownSan Jose Sharks2026160
Ryan Conmy Los Angeles Kings2023182
Ryan HealeyMinnesota Wild2022121
Ryan JonesPittsburgh Penguins2016121Showtime Seulement2026-06-06
Ryan LinColumbus Blue Jackets202613
Ryan MacPhersonPhiladelphia Flyers2023172
Ryan MillerUtah Mammoth 2025172
Ryan RoobroeckPhiladelphia Flyers202640
Ryan TamelinColumbus Blue Jackets2024200
Ryder CallNashville Predators202670
Ryder DonovanVegas Golden Knights2019110
Ryder FetterolfCarolina Hurricanes2026172
Ryder RitchieCarolina Hurricanes202432
Ryder RosterChicago Blackhawks202445
Ryerson LeendersWinnipeg Jets202473
Ryker LeeCalgary Flames202544
Sacha BoisvertMontreal Canadiens2024242025-06-08
Saige WeinsteinPhiladelphia Flyers202487
Sam LaurilaSeattle Kraken202562
Sam O'ReillyNew Jersey Devils202454
Sam WathierTampa Bay Lightning2026190
Samu AlalauriNashville Predators202656
Samu BauUtah Mammoth 2023162
Samuel ErikssonEdmonton Oilers2026155
Samuel HarrisMontreal Canadiens2023133NCAA
Samuel HrenakDetroit Red Wings2026221
Samuel KarsayTampa Bay Lightning2026149
Samuel MelocheSt. Louis Blues2025163
Samuel SjolundDallas Stars2019111
Samuel St-hilaireFlorida Panthers2024188
Santeri HuovilaUtah Mammoth 2025219
Santtu KinnunenFlorida Panthers2018207Signé 855K
Sascha BoumedienneNashville Predators202523
Sean BarnhillCarolina Hurricanes2025107
Sean BurikWashington Capitals2026138
Sean JoslingFlorida Panthers00jamais repéché nhl
Sean KeohaneBuffalo Sabres2023173pas signé
Sebastian BradshawDallas Stars2023221
Sebastian CharvatWinnipeg Jets2026222
Sebastian GattoVegas Golden Knights2024109
Sebastian SoiniSan Jose Sharks202499
Semyon ChistyakovNashville Predators2019117
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevToronto Maple Leafs201876
Semyon FrolovToronto Maple Leafs2025722025-06-30
Shamar MosesColorado Avalanche2025123
Shane VansaghiCarolina Hurricanes202543
Shawn CarrierMinnesota Wild2025142
Shea BuschDetroit Red Wings2025224
Simas IgnataviciusToronto Maple Leafs202642
Simon ForsmarkCarolina Hurricanes2022101pas de contrat
Simon KatolickyWashington Capitals2026127
Simon RyforsTampa Bay Lightning00non repéché NHL
Simon ZetherSeattle Kraken202469
Spencer BowesMontreal Canadiens202674
Spencer GillColumbus Blue Jackets202449
Stepan HochDallas Stars2025220
Stepan ShuryginUtah Mammoth 2026143
Stepan ZvyaginFlorida Panthers2023198
Stephen PeckEdmonton Oilers2024213
Stiven SardayanBuffalo Sabres202188pas signé reserve
Sutter MuzzattiNashville Predators2023143
Tanner AdamsMontreal Canadiens2024135
Tanner KeroColorado Avalanche00jamais repéché 33 ans
Tanner LamTampa Bay Lightning2025130
Tanner LudtkeUtah Mammoth 202381
Tarin SmithNew York Rangers202455
Teddy MutrynPittsburgh Penguins20251502026-09-18
Teddy StigaWashington Capitals2024312025-07-06
Teodor MuntherSeattle Kraken2024165
Terik ParascakWinnipeg Jets2024262026-07-10
Terrell GoldsmithUtah Mammoth 2023102
Theo JacobssonUtah Mammoth 20211772026-07-28
Theo StockseliusNew York Rangers202551
Theo WallbergOttawa Senators2022168
Theodor HallquisthCalgary Flames2025158
Theodor NiederbachPittsburgh Penguins202051ajputé non repéché ici
Thimo NicklPittsburgh Penguins2020104
Thomas PobezalDallas Stars2025156
Thomas RousseauNew York Islanders00Non NHL 2026
Thomas VandenbergNashville Predators202686
Tij IginlaVancouver Canucks202492026-05-30
Timofei RuntsoMinnesota Wild2026412026-08-02
Timur KolColorado Avalanche2024159
Timur MukhanovCarolina Hurricanes2023163
Tino KossilaEdmonton Oilers2026123
Tinus-Luc KoblarWashington Capitals202564ajouté pick non repéché ici2026-05-29
Tobias TrelbalToronto Maple Leafs2026332026-06-26
Tobias TvrznikPhiladelphia Flyers2026168
Tomas ChrenkoLos Angeles Kings202655
Tomas DesruisseauxBoston Bruins202488
Tomas GalvasNew York Islanders202478
Tomas KralovicNew York Islanders202690
Tomas LavoieSt. Louis Blues2024892025-01-09
Tomas MrsicCarolina Hurricanes2024128
Tomas PoletinBuffalo Sabres2025138
Tommy BleylCalgary Flames202622
Tommy LafreniereDetroit Red Wings2025164
Topias HynninenCarolina Hurricanes202496
Tory PitnerPhiladelphia Flyers2024166
Travis HayesEdmonton Oilers2025122
Trent SwickColumbus Blue Jackets2024136
Trevor HoskinNew York Islanders2024106ajouté 1 M jamais repéché dans notre ligue
Tristan LangloisNashville Predators2026166
Ty HansonCarolina Hurricanes2024192
Ty VoitToronto Maple Leafs2021153Signé 3 ans/ 800,556$
Tyler BrennanNew Jersey Devils2022102Signé 870K
Tyler HopkinsMontreal Canadiens202586
Tyler PeddleColumbus Blue Jackets2023224
Tyler TullioEdmonton Oilers2020126Signé 823,333$
Tynan LawrenceVancouver Canucks20267
Tyson DyckOttawa Senators2022206
Tyson GrossDetroit Red Wings00non NHL
Tyus SparksTampa Bay Lightning2026126
Vaclav NestrasilCalgary Flames202536
Vadim MorozUtah Mammoth 202388
Vashek BlanarWashington Capitals2026203
Vasili AtanasovPhiladelphia Flyers2024134
Veeti LouhivaaraSt. Louis Blues2024129
Veeti VäisänenCalgary Flames202482
Veit OswaldColumbus Blue Jackets2024158
Vertti SvenskCalgary Flames2026130
Victor KlingsellColorado Avalanche2025118
Victor PlanteEdmonton Oilers2026722026-09-28
Viggo BjorckMontreal Canadiens2026112026-09-14
Viggo NordlundVegas Golden Knights2025159
Viggo TammMinnesota Wild2026157
Viking GustafssonDetroit Red Wings00non NHL
Viktor FedorovNew York Rangers2026148
Viktor HurtigNew Jersey Devils2021164
Viktor LodinOttawa Senators201994
Viktor PerssonVancouver Canucks2020191
Vilho VanhataloWashington Capitals2026141
Vili SaarijarviChicago Blackhawks201573
Vilmeri VaananenBoston Bruins2026205
Vincent DesjardinsNew York Islanders2024142
Vinzenz RohrerMontreal Canadiens202275
Vitali AbramovOttawa Senators201665KHL
Vitali Kravtsov Vancouver Canucks20189Cote Showtime
Vitali PinchukNew York Islanders00ajouté 1 M Jamais repéché 24 ans
Vjotech PortAnaheim Ducks2023161
Vladimir DraveckyUtah Mammoth 2026119
Vladimir GrudininCarolina Hurricanes2022156pas de contrat KHL
Vladimir Proskurin St. Louis Blues2026164
Vladimir SelivanovPhiladelphia Flyers2026206
Vladislav KamenevColorado Avalanche201442Pas signé
Vojtech CernyUtah Mammoth 2026207
Vojtech KubinAnaheim Ducks2026208
Voltech CiharDetroit Red Wings2025100
Waltteri MerelaTampa Bay Lightning00Signé 870K non repéché nhl
Warren ClarkTampa Bay Lightning2023179
Wesley RoystonWinnipeg Jets202694
Wiggo SorenssonSeattle Kraken202697
Will FelicioColumbus Blue Jackets2024168
Will HorcoffCarolina Hurricanes202538
Will McLaughlinAnaheim Ducks2026176
Will MclsaacMinnesota Wild2024139
Will MurphyAnaheim Ducks2025210
Will ReillyFlorida Panthers2017217
Will ReynoldsAnaheim Ducks2025132
Will SkahanSan Jose Sharks202467
Will ZellersEdmonton Oilers2024117
William FrancisAnaheim Ducks2019163
William GammalsEdmonton Oilers2026187
William HakanssonNashville Predators202637
William LacelleBoston Bruins2026109
William LundqvistWinnipeg Jets2026158
William ManchusoTampa Bay Lightning2026159
William MooreAnaheim Ducks202547
William SharpeNew York Rangers2025211
William Von BarnekowBuffalo Sabres2021161pas signé
William WhitelawColumbus Blue Jackets202366
William YaredSeattle Kraken2026161
Wilson BjorckFlorida Panthers2025143ajoutez 3M
Wyatt CullenSt. Louis Blues20269
Wyatt SchingoetheToronto Maple Leafs2020195pas signé
Xavier CormierFlorida Panthers00jamasi repéché NHL
Xavier VeilleuxMontreal Canadiens2024102
Xavier VilleneuveNew Jersey Devils202635
Xavier WendtOttawa Senators2026186
Yaroslav BryzgalovCalgary Flames2026177
Yaroslav FedoseyevLos Angeles Kings2026151
Yaroslav MatyevBuffalo Sabres2026200
Yegor BorikovDetroit Red Wings202596
Yegor GrafCarolina Hurricanes2024224
Yegor KorshkovFlorida Panthers201631
Yegor RimasheskySan Jose Sharks2023203
Yegor RybkinColumbus Blue Jackets202695
Yegor ShilovSan Jose Sharks202628
Yegor SidorovAnaheim Ducks202385
Yegor SurinSan Jose Sharks2024362024-08-20
Yegor ZaitsevNew Jersey Devils2017205
Yegor ZavraginFlorida Panthers2023872e prenom Egor ajoutez 3m
Yelisei RyabykinVegas Golden Knights2026211
Yevgeni KashnikovUtah Mammoth 20211992026-07-28
Zac OlsenToronto Maple Leafs202693Zac Olsen a.k.a. "Zachery Olsen" Zach
Zaccharya WisdomSeattle Kraken2023212
Zach JordanChicago Blackhawks00jamais repéché 29 ans
Zach LansardColumbus Blue Jackets202685
Zach SchulzNew York Islanders2023177
Zach WootenDetroit Red Wings2026220
Zachary JovanovskiMinnesota Wild2026210
Zachary MorinSan Jose Sharks2025113
Zachary NehringWinnipeg Jets202382
Zachary UensFlorida Panthers2020105Signé 859,167$
Zaki CrookesSan Jose Sharks2025166
Zam PlanteCalgary Flames2022150ajouté 3M
Zeb ForsfjallSeattle Kraken2023180
Zeb LindgrenSan Jose Sharks2025105
Zigge BrattVegas Golden Knights2026147
Zion NybeckCarolina Hurricanes2020115pas de contrat SHL
jack BerglundVancouver Canucks2024185