Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets139130.9141.8979301252910010.3333130012
2Adin HillVegas Golden Knights148140.8862.4782702342980110.93315140010
3Jake OettingerDallas Stars138230.9172.1378801283370021.0003130022
4Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins148510.8772.92780013830800000140011
5John GibsonChicago Blackhawks108110.9271.8761021192600000.8336103120
6Alex NedeljkovicToronto Maple Leafs107300.8982.3860500242350001.0004105000
7Anthony StolarzDetroit Red Wings117310.8932.78627002927001002112000
8Jacob MarkstromBuffalo Sabres117220.9102.5767620293230111.0006112201
9Joel HoferSt. Louis Blues137500.8832.96731003630700000130101
10Juuse SarosColumbus Blue Jackets117310.8813.10619003227000000110010
11Linus UllmarkColorado Avalanche137510.8833.0171700363070010.6673130000
12Mackenzie BlackwoodNew Jersey Devils137320.9012.4473902303020000.6673130200
13Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers106400.9002.5860521262610001.0003104101
14Logan ThompsonSeattle Kraken126220.9311.7366021192740020.72711103210
15Lukas DostalNew York Islanders116410.8952.2466901252380110.7504112012
16Stuart SkinnerEdmonton Oilers136610.8652.81725213425101000130101
17Andrei VasilevskiyTampa Bay Lightning125610.8533.7663900402730001.0007120110
18Anton ForsbergNashville Predators95310.9002.6654201242400100094110
19Ilya SorokinCarolina Hurricanes115410.8842.8159902282410001.0007105001
20Jake AllenSan Jose Sharks95310.8762.6554320241930000095000
21Joonas KorpisaloPhiladelphia Flyers95310.8972.4953100222140101.000496000
22Sergei BobrovskyVancouver Canucks125610.9142.35715002832400100123210
23Yaroslav AskarovUtah Mammoth 85210.8802.8246801221840001.000386100
24Arvid SoderblomSan Jose Sharks54100.9072.9630420151610000059010
25Dan VladarOttawa Senators64100.9122.1233920121370000059100
26Dustin WolfCalgary Flames124620.9022.7569900323260000.8005120201
27Karel VejmelkaFlorida Panthers104420.8692.9654701272060100.5002103110
28Pyotr KochetkovWashington Capitals64110.8573.6632800201400000.667366000
29Spencer KnightAnaheim Ducks134630.9052.47752013132701100130012
30Cam TalbotLos Angeles Kings93330.9052.4955502232410000293300
31Casey DeSmithCarolina Hurricanes63110.8932.6332000141310000.6005510001
32Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild153930.9012.7487520404040020.75012150210
33Jet GreavesUtah Mammoth 73030.8912.6940100181650000.857768000
34Joseph WollPittsburgh Penguins133820.8543.36696213926702002130000
35Sam MontembeaultWashington Capitals73210.9181.6540120111340100.667366000
36Jakub DobesMontreal Canadiens63300.9002.1835801131300000067100
37David RittichLos Angeles Kings32010.8892.30183007630000.833639000
38Eric ComrieNew York Rangers42200.8542.942450012820001.0003410000
39Joey DaccordChicago Blackhawks32100.8363.6118300116700000310000
40Tristan JarryToronto Maple Leafs52210.9012.7630400141410000.5002510100
41Alex LyonDetroit Red Wings41100.8673.081560086000000211000
42Arturs SilovsVancouver Canucks31020.8533.181890010680000.6673312000
43Colten EllisSt. Louis Blues21000.9381.40430011600000013000
44Connor IngramNashville Predators41300.8903.0323800121090010049000
45Darcy KuemperOttawa Senators91800.8463.9450300332140000095000
46Jordan BinningtonMontreal Canadiens71510.8892.9842301211890000.714776100
47Justus AnnunenFlorida Panthers51200.8902.7324200111000011.0005310010
48Philipp GrubauerSeattle Kraken31200.8214.6512900105600000310000
49Samuel ErssonPhiladelphia Flyers71230.8802.9638500191580000.571769000
50Thatcher DemkoNew York Islanders21010.8442.441230053200000211000
51Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres21100.9142.42124005580000.8577211100
52Akira SchmidColorado Avalanche20000.9351.79670023100000013000
53Dennis HildebyCalgary Flames10000.8752.5024001800000012000
54Calvin PickardVegas Golden Knights10100.8246.21290031700000014000
55Charlie LindgrenTampa Bay Lightning30000.9760.67904014200000012000
56Daniil TarasovColumbus Blue Jackets10001.000042000600000011000
57Elvis MerzlikinsPittsburgh Penguins40000.7744.94850073100000013000
58Frederik AndersenBoston Bruins20001.0000690003000000014000
59Ilya SamsonovMinnesota Wild10000.9233.53340022600000014000
60Kevin LankinenEdmonton Oilers30000.9231.94620022600000013000
61Thomas MilicAnaheim Ducks10000.9442.07290011800000013000
62Nikke KokkoNew Jersey Devils10010.9231.25480011300000013000